欧美一线不卡在线播放,香蕉视频在线免费,亚洲国产精品久久久久秋霞影院,www.kksebo.com,aⅴ一区二区三区无卡无码,日韩成人免费一级毛片,可以免费观看的一级片

What are you doing單元檢測(cè)題及答案

時(shí)間:2021-02-02 17:19:36 試題 我要投稿

What are you doing單元檢測(cè)題及答案

  單元檢測(cè)

  一、找出下列每組單詞中劃線部分讀音不同的單詞,What are you doing? 單元 檢測(cè)。

  [ ]1.A.books B.maps C.houses D.desk

  [ ]2.A.birds B.boats C.boys D.bags

  [ ]3.A.ride B.right C.listen D.nice

  [ ]4.A.run B.jump C.Sunday D.full

  [ ]5.A.does B.boxes C.Polly D.clock

  [ ]6.A.yes B.yellow C.bye D.yours

  [ ] 7.A.may B.play C.a(chǎn)way D.says

  [ ] 8.A.only B.fly C.baby D.lucy

  [ ]9.A.secret B.spell C.next D.guess

  [ ]10.A.o'clock B.off C.from D.on

  二、按要求轉(zhuǎn)換下列詞形。

  1.right(同音詞)________

  2.TV(完全形式)________

  3.where(同音詞)________

  4.child(復(fù)數(shù))________

  5.have(現(xiàn)在分詞)________

  6.they(賓格)________

  7.up(反義詞)________

  8.Young(反義詞)________

  9.swim(現(xiàn)在分詞)________

  10.her(賓格)________

  11.open(反義詞)________

  12.Teach(現(xiàn)在分詞)________

  三、選擇填空。

  1.What are you doing? I'm ________ a hook.[ ]

  A.looking B.seeing

  C.watching D.reading

  2.Listen! ________ is speaking?[ ]

  A.whose B.where

  C.who D.what

  3.The children are listening ________ their mother.[ ]

  A.to B.is

  C.of D.on

  4.The boy is doing ________ homework.[ ]

  A.my B.he's

  C.his D.him

  5.Don't ________ the window.[ ]

  A.closing B.is closing

  C.close D.a(chǎn)re closing

  6.Where is your father? He is ________ work.[ ]

  A.a(chǎn)t B.in

  C.on D.with

  7.Could you help us? ________.[ ]

  A.Yes, you could. B.No, you couldn't.

  C.Yes, I am. D.Certainly.

  8.What are the ________ doing? They are ________.[ ]

  A.Young Pioneers; running B.Young Pioneers; runing

  C.Young Pioneer; running D.young pioneers; running

  9.My family like ________ TV.[ ]

  A.seeing B.looking at

  C.watching D.looking

  10.Don't put your pen on my desk. Put ________ away, please.[ ]

  A.this B.there

  C.it D.that

  四、選擇正確的英語譯文

  1.把這塊表給他。[ ]

  A.Give him to the watch.

  B.Give the watch to him.

  C.Give the watch him.

  2.該上床睡覺了。[ ]

  A.It's time to go to bed.

  B.It's the time to go to bed.

  C.It's time go to bed.

  3.讓我們?nèi)ソ淌野。[ ]

  A.Let's go to classroom.

  B.Let's to go to the classroom.

  C.Let's go to the classroom.

  4.你必須保管好你的.鋼筆。[ ]

  A.You must look like your pen.

  B.You must to look after your pen.

  C.You must look after your pen.

  5.不要看我的卷子。[ ]

  A.Not look at my paper.

  B.Don't look to my paper.

  C.Don't look at my paper.

  6.李明能從一數(shù)到十。[ ]

  A.Li Ming can count one to ten.

  B.Li Ming can count from one from ten.

  C.Li Ming can count from one to ten.

  7.請(qǐng)翻到第8頁。[ ]

  A.Please turning to Page 8.

  B.Please turn to Page 8.

  C.Please to turn to Page 8.

  8.你從哪來?[ ]

  A.Where do you come from?

  B.Where do you from?

  C.Where are you come from?

  9.我要幫媽媽做家務(wù)。[ ]

  A.I want help my mother do housework.

  B.I want to help my mother to do housework.

  C.I want to help my mother doing housework.

  10.喝杯桔汁好嗎?[ ]

  A.Would you please have a drink of orange?

  B.would you please take a drink of orange?

  C.Would you please get a drink of orange?

  參考答案

  一、1.C

  2.B

  3.C

  4.D

  5.A

  6.C

  7.D

  8.B

  9.A

  10.A

  二、1.write

  2.television

  3.Wear

  4.children

  5.having

  6.Them

  7.Down

  8.Old

  9.Swimming

  10.her

  11.close

  12.Teaching

  三、1.D

  2.C

  3.A

  4.C

  5.C

  6.A

  7.D

  8.A

  9.C

  10.C

  四、1.B

  2.A

  3.C

  4.C

  5.C

  6.C 7

  7.B

  8.A

  9.B

  10.A

【W(wǎng)hat are you doing單元檢測(cè)題及答案】相關(guān)文章:

What are you doing? 單元測(cè)試題及答案03-21

What are you doing教案08-28

What are you doing單元測(cè)試題04-07

《What are you doing》教學(xué)反思02-25

《What are you doing》教學(xué)反思范文02-22

小學(xué)英語《What are you doing》說課稿范文03-19

what were you doing 是什么時(shí)態(tài)08-24

英語作文:作文-What were you doing -09-08

英語的單元檢測(cè)題Where are you from04-30

郧西县| 苏州市| 耿马| 万荣县| 炎陵县| 都安| 黑龙江省| 长海县| 兴义市| 盖州市| 奎屯市| 平原县| 通江县| 禄丰县| 石屏县| 固始县| 江油市| 大埔区| 修武县| 利津县| 汤原县| 科技| 奇台县| 溧阳市| 洪泽县| 株洲县| 呈贡县| 青神县| 阳江市| 渭源县| 定襄县| 景德镇市| 金乡县| 尚义县| 宽甸| 锦州市| 贵溪市| 余江县| 江孜县| 舞钢市| 永仁县|