欧美一线不卡在线播放,香蕉视频在线免费,亚洲国产精品久久久久秋霞影院,www.kksebo.com,aⅴ一区二区三区无卡无码,日韩成人免费一级毛片,可以免费观看的一级片

Mainly revision單元測試練習(xí)題以及答案

時間:2021-06-15 10:48:56 試題 我要投稿

Mainly revision單元測試練習(xí)題以及答案

  聽力部分

  I.選出你所聽到的單詞.(每小題1分,共10分)

  ( )1. A. went B. talk C. walk D.want

  ( )2. A. foot B. food C. good D.look

  ( )3. A. shop B. shirt C. skirt D.short

  ( )4. A. help B. have C. has D.hello

  ( )5. A. see B. tree C. he D.she

  ( )6. A. fish B. ship C. right D.kite

  ( )7. A. today B. Monday C. Sunday D.yesterday

  ( )8. A. water B. watch C. talk D.shop

  ( )9. A. uncle B. under C. down D.stand

  ( )10. A. find B. kind C. behind D.fine

 、颍鶕(jù)聽到的句子,選擇正確的.答語.(每小題1分,共5分)

  ( )1.A. How do you do? B. How are you?

  C. How nice! D. That's all right.

  ( )2.A. Who are you? B. I'm five.

  C. I have five. D. There are five.

  ( )3.A. Excuse me. B. I'm sorry.

  C. That's OK. D. That's all right.

  ( )4.A. It's me. B. It's mine.

  C. He has a book. D. It's blue.

  ( )5.A. No. It's his. B. It's green.

  C. It's OK. D. That's fine.

 、螅畬懗瞿懵牭降木渲兴钡膯卧~.(每小題1分,共5分)

  1. There are two _________________ on the table.

  2. I can see a cat _______________ the tree.

  3. All the students are __________ the room.

  4. She is wearing a red __________ today.

  5. All of the boys are____________.

  筆試部分

 、簦页鱿铝袉卧~中畫線部分讀音不同于其他三個的詞.(每小題1分,共5分)

  ( )1. A. orange B. son C. some D. brother

  ( )2. A. chair B. school C. much D. teacher

  ( )3. A. under B. uncle C. any D. down

  ( )4. A. where B. there C. here D. there

  ( )5. A. have B. same C. table D. grade

  Ⅴ.從A,B,C,D中選出適當(dāng)?shù)淖帜附M合使下列單詞完整正確.(每小題1分,共5分)

  ( )1.Diff ______ nce A. era B. are C. ere D. er

  ( )2.Cert ________ ly A. ern B. ain C. orn D. arn

  ( )3.H ______ vy A. e B. a C. ea D. ae

  ( )4.li ________ n A. se B. te C. st D. ste

  ( )5.______ite A. r B. wr C. hw D. w

  Ⅵ.寫出下列單詞的變換形式.(每小題1分,共10分)

  1.child(復(fù)數(shù))_______________ 2.there(同音詞)__________________

  3.put(現(xiàn)在分詞)_____________ 4.where(同音詞)__________________

  5.swim(現(xiàn)在分詞)____________ 6.family(復(fù)數(shù))___________________

  7.same(反義詞)______________ 8.she(名詞性物主代詞)____________

  9.black(反義詞)_____________ 10.they(形容詞性物主代詞)________

 、鳎x擇填空.(每小題1分,共15分)

  ( ) 1. One of the students ____________ English.

  A. is B. are C. is an D. are a

  ( )2. Is the old man ___________ TV?

  A. watch B. watching C. looking D. seeing

  ( )3. There ___________ two cups of tea on the table.

  A. are B. is C. be D. isn't

  ( )4. There ___________ any food on the table.

  A. aren't B. isn't C. is D. are

  ( )5. There's some _____________ in the basket.

  A. apples B. bottles C. egg D. meat

  ( )6. There is a bird _____________ the tree.

  A. on B. in C. at D. to

  ( )7. Let me have __________ look.

  A. a B. the C. an D. /

  ( )8. —Can I have ___________ bread?

  —Sorry,you can't have ____________ bread.

  A. some;any B. any;any C. some;some D. any;some

  ( )9. She doesn't have ___________ work to do.

  A. a lot B. any C. many D. some

  ( ) 10.____________pears would you like?

  A. How B. How many

  C. How much D. How many of

  ( )11. How many _____________ can you see on the table?

  A. bottles of orange B. bottles of oranges

  C. bottle of orange D. bottle of oranges

  ( )12. you like ____________ tea?

  A. Can;some B. Would;any C. Could;any D. Would;some

  ( )13.___________friends are Young Pioneers.

  A. My all friends B. All other my

  C. All my other D. Other all my

  ( )14. Today Lucy ______________ a white dress.

  A. putting on B. wear C. puts on D. is in

  ( )15. One of the girls ____________ American.

  A. is B. be C. are D. am

 、鳎匆蟾膶懴铝芯渥樱(每空1分,共15分)

  1.The young women are making some cakes.(改為否定句)

  The young women _________ making ___________ cakes.

  2.The twins are cleaning the room.(就畫線部分提問)

  _______ _______the twins__________?

  3.They are all American students.(改為同義句)

  __________ __________ __________are American students.

  4.These books are my sister's.(就畫線部分提問)

  ____________ _________these books?

  5.There are six books in the des k.(就畫線部分提問)

  ____________ ___________in the desk?

 、美ㄌ杻(nèi)所給單詞的適當(dāng)形式填空.(每空1.25分,共10分)

  1. “There's no________________,”says Jim. (different)

  2. My little brother ______________ two pens. (have)

  3. The students _____________ in the room. (read)

  4. In our class there are five ___________ boys. (America)

  5. I know_____________(she) and her sister. They are___________ (mine) friends.

  6. Look!Some boys __________ in the river. (swim)

  7. One of my classmates ___________ from Shanghai. (be)

  Ⅹ.補全對話.(每空1分,共10分)

  Mary:_________ ___________. Do you have a ruler.?

  Ann: Sorry,I have ______________ ruler.

  Mary: I want to go ______________ the shop. I want a ruler.

  Ann: I ____________ the shop is closed at this time of day.

  Mary: Yes,I think it's_________________.

  Ann: No ,look ,it_____________“closed”.

  Mary: Oh ,dear !

  Ann: Let's go and ____________ Lucy.

  Mary:_____________she have a ruler?

  Ann: I think she _____________ one.

  Mary: OK. Let's go.

  Ⅺ.閱讀理解.(每小題2分,共10分)

  I am an English boy. My name is Tom. I am twelve. I have two sisters. My elder sister's name is Mary. She is fourteen. My younger sister's name is Ann. She is eight. We are all students. We study in the same school. My father works in a hospital(醫(yī)院).He is a doctor.My mother is a teacher.

  根據(jù)短文內(nèi)容,判斷句子正(√)誤(×).

  ( )1. There are four people in my family.

  ( )2. My elder sister's name is Ann.

  ( )3. My younger sister is four years younger than I.

  ( )4. My father is a worker.

  ( )5. My mother works in a school.

  參考答案

  Ⅰ.1. A 2. C 3. B 4. B 5. D 6. B 7. C 8. A 9. A 10. B

 、颍1. How do you do? (A) 2. How old are you? (B) 3. You are late.(B)

  4. Whose is this? (B) 5. Is it yours? (A)

 、螅 1. pears 2. under 3. cleaning 4. skirt 5. American

 、簦 1. A 2. B 3. B 4. C 5. A

 、酰 1. C 2. B 3. C 4. D 5. B

 、觯 1. children 2. their 3. putting 4. wear 5. swimming 6. families 7.different 8. hers 9. white 10. their

 、鳎 1. A 2. B 3. A 4. B 5. D 6. B 7. A 8. A 9. B 10. B 11. A

  12. D 13. C 14. D 15. A

  Ⅷ. 1. aren't,any 2. What are,doing 3. All of them 4. Whose are 5. How many books are there

 、1. difference 2. has 3. are reading 4. American 5. her, my 6. are swimming 7. is

  Ⅹ. Excuse, me, no, to, think, open,is, ask, Does, has

 、1. × 2. × 3.√ 4. × 5.√

【Mainly revision單元測試練習(xí)題以及答案】相關(guān)文章:

Mainly Revision教案范文01-29

Mainly revision 單元檢測試題04-07

Unit 6 Mainly revision的教案設(shè)計06-21

Unit 6 Mainly revision的教案設(shè)計08-25

Mainly revision 綜合能力測試題目06-23

初中英語《Mainly Revision》教學(xué)設(shè)計05-27

《真正的英雄》的練習(xí)題以及答案08-04

初中化學(xué)練習(xí)題以及答案07-17

《墨池記》同步練習(xí)題以及答案08-01

宁夏| 平顶山市| 罗定市| 房产| 两当县| 武强县| 农安县| 陕西省| 安化县| 莆田市| 固始县| 麦盖提县| 色达县| 乌海市| 吉安县| 会东县| 秦安县| 金湖县| 隆林| 东光县| 长宁区| 饶河县| 星座| 云南省| 绿春县| 台湾省| 鄂州市| 都匀市| 宾阳县| 松滋市| 从化市| 银川市| 金乡县| 常宁市| 新和县| 闽清县| 南陵县| 靖江市| 高陵县| 兴义市| 清苑县|